« YCリーグBリーグ2017 対戦表  | トップページ | YCリーグCリーグ2017 対戦表  »

2017年3月 8日 (水)

YCリーグAリーグ2017 対戦表 

結果/残
A1組 8.5 現在 ブラック 豊上 松戸 新木戸 若松 高郷 坪井 塩焼
ブラックバード   ●4-9 ●4-7 〇8-7 ●10-13   〇4-3   ブラックバード 2
豊上ジュニアーズ 〇9-4   ●4-6 ●3-15 ●4-10   ●5-6   豊上ジュニアーズ 2
松戸スラッガーズ 〇7-4 〇6-4   ●1-4     ●9-10 〇6-4 松戸スラッガーズ 2
新木戸ヤングミヤコシ ●7-8 〇15-3 〇4-1     〇10-0 〇6-2 〇4-2 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ 1
若松ヤンガーズ 〇13-10 〇10-4         ●6-7 〇13-5 若松ヤンガーズ 3
高郷スターズ       ●0-10     〇5-2   高郷スターズ 5
坪井バンデッツ ●3-4 〇6-5 〇10-9 ●2-6 〇7-6 ●2-5   ●6-7 坪井バンデッツ 3勝4敗
塩焼ちどりウイングス     ●4-6 ●2-4 ●5-13   〇7-6   塩焼ちどりウイングス 3
A2組 8.6 現在 大森 牧の原 南部 南高津 宮本 西海 ポニーズ 新井
大森フライヤーズ   〇6-3 〇4-0 〇3-2 〇4-0 ●3-5   〇7-0 大森フライヤーズ 1
牧の原ジュニアーズ ●3-6   ●7-8 〇7-1   ●8-9 ●4-9 〇22-2 牧の原ジュニアーズ 1
南部少年野球クラブ ●0-4 〇8-7   〇6-3   ●2-7     南部少年野球クラブ 3
南高津クラブ ●2-3 ●1-7 ●3-6   〇8-0 〇6-1 〇6-1   南高津クラブ 1
宮本ビーバース ●0-4     ●0-8   ●1-9 ●0-6 〇8-1 宮本ビーバース 2
西海ドラゴンズ 〇5-3 〇9-8 〇7-2 ●1-6 〇9-1   ●1-4 〇16-2 西海ドラゴンズ 5勝2敗
さざんかポニーズ   〇9-4   ●1-6 〇6-0 〇4-1   〇10-2 さざんかポニーズ 2
新井子供会野球部 ●0-7 ●2-22     ●1-8 ●2-16 ●2-10   新井子供会野球部 2
A3組 7.30 現在 FTJ 藤上 赤トンボ 大新 中部 野菊野 リトル 稲荷木
FTJ   ●2-9 ●1-2 〇6-4 ●0-3 〇10-1 ●1-8 〇9-0 FTJ 3勝4敗
藤上ディアーズ 〇9-2     〇10-4   〇5-1 〇3-2 〇7-4 藤上ディアーズ 2
習志野台赤トンボ 〇2-1     〇1-0 〇8-0   〇7-4 〇11-0 習志野台赤トンボ 2
大新ジャガーズ ●4-6 ●4-10 ●0-1   ●5-6 ●5-6 ●5-6   大新ジャガーズ 1
中部ユニオンズ 〇3-0   ●0-8 〇6-5   〇4-3   〇19-1 中部ユニオンズ 2
野菊野ファイターズ ●1-10 ●1-5   〇6-5 ●3-4       野菊野ファイターズ 3
リトルジャガーズ 〇8-1 ●2-3 ●4-7 〇6-5         リトルジャガーズ 3
稲荷木イーグルス ●0-9 ●4-7 ●0-11   ●1-19       稲荷木イーグルス 3
A4組 8.6 現在 ビッグ 宮久保 夏見台 アスナロズ 五香 西船 キング 小倉台
ビッグファミリー   〇4-2 ●1-12 ●1-7 〇7-4   ●3-4 〇10-3 ビッグファミリー 1
宮久保野球部 ●2-4   ●0-7 ●4-20 〇10-6 ●4-5 ●1-6 〇9-1 宮久保野球部 2勝5敗
夏見台アタックス 〇12-1 〇7-0     〇16-4 〇3-1 ●7-11 〇17-4 夏見台アタックス 1
市川アスナロズ 〇7-1 〇20-4     〇9-8   〇1-0 〇23-0 市川アスナロズ 2
五香メッツ ●4-7 ●6-10 ●4-16 ●8-9   ●5-18 ●3-4 〇10-7 五香メッツ 1勝6敗
西船ウイングス   〇5-4 ●1-3   〇18-5   ●2-6   西船ウイングス 3
キングファイターズ 〇4-3 〇6-1 〇11-7 ●0-1 〇4-3 〇6-2   〇4-3 キングファイターズ 6勝1敗
小倉台ライガース ●3-10 ●1-9 ●4-17 ●0-23 ●7-10   ●3-4   小倉台ライガース 1
A5組 8.6 現在 布佐 泉谷 シーダース 大南 大久保 前原 新井 北方  
布佐スパイダース   ●9-15 〇9-7 〇10-7 ●2-9   ●3-4   布佐スパイダース 2
泉谷メッツ 〇15-9             〇9-5 泉谷メッツ 5
シーダース ●7-9       ●2-3 ●2-6 〇3-1 〇7-4 シーダース 2
大南ファイターズ ●7-10       ●2-9 〇5-4 ●3-4   大南ファイターズ 3
大久保フロッグス 〇9-2   〇3-2 〇9-2   〇10-4   〇5-4 大久保フロッグス 2
前原サンライズ     〇6-2 ●4-5 ●4-10       前原サンライズ 4
新井3丁目ジャガーズ 〇4-3   ●1-3 〇4-3       〇4-3 新井3丁目ジャガーズ 3
北方中央野球部   ●5-9 ●4-7   ●4-5   ●3-4   北方中央野球部 3
                   
A6組 7.30 現在 西部 向山 南部 松葉 館山 浦安 鷺沼 ノア  
西部ジュニア   ●0-7 ●1-8 ●4-5 ●1-15   ●0-10 ●3-9 西部ジュニア 1
向山ファイターズ 〇7-0     ●6-8 ●3-5 〇14-2   ●1-2 向山ファイターズ 2
南部ルーキーズ 〇8-1     〇16-0 〇13-1 〇10-2     南部ルーキーズ 3
松葉ニューセラミックス 〇5-4 〇8-6 ●0-16     ●5-6 〇11-9 ●6-9 松葉ニューセラミックス 1
館山エンゼルス 〇15-1 〇5-3 ●1-13     ●3-4 〇12-5 〇6-4 館山エンゼルス 1
浦安ドルフィンズ   ●2-14 ●2-10 〇6-5 〇4-3   ●0-7 ●1-12 浦安ドルフィンズ 1
鷺沼マリーンズ 〇10-0     ●9-11 ●5-12 〇7-0   〇9-3 鷺沼マリーンズ 2
ノアレイアーズ 〇9-3 〇2-1   〇9-6 ●4-6 〇12-1 ●3-9   ノアレイアーズ 1
A7組 7.30 現在 塚田 キング セントラル 東南 谷津 ボーイング レッド  
塚田クラブ   ●2-11 ●0-18   ●0-11 〇8-7 〇5-4 塚田クラブ 1
リトルキング 〇11-2   ●1-10 ●0-7 ●1-10 〇8-7 ●3-8 リトルキング 2勝4敗
セントラルパークス 〇18-0 〇10-1   〇5-1   〇4-1 〇15-2 セントラルパークス 1
八千代東南クラブ   〇7-0 ●1-5   ●3-10 〇5-4   八千代東南クラブ 2
谷津サザナミ 〇11-0 〇10-1   〇10-3   〇6-0   谷津サザナミ 2
柏ボーイング ●7-8 ●7-8 ●1-4 ●4-5 ●0-6   〇3-2 柏ボーイング 1勝5敗
浦安レッドシャークス ●4-5 〇8-3 ●2-15     ●2-3   浦安レッドシャークス 2
                 
A8組 8.6 現在 エース イーグルス 海神 大東 本埜 ラッキーズ セブン 塩焼  
エースライオンズ   〇10-0           〇7-0 エースライオンズ 5
リトルイーグルス ●0-10   〇6-5 〇18-1 〇7-5 〇16-3     リトルイーグルス 2
海神スパローズ   ●5-6     〇6-1 ●6-9   〇10-2 海神スパローズ 3
大東あづまヤンチャーズ   ●1-18     〇8-5 ●2-8 ●2-11 ●3-10 大東あづまヤンチャーズ 2
本埜ジャガーズ   ●5-7 ●1-6 ●5-8   〇6-3 〇9-1 ●2-6 本埜ジャガーズ 1
浦安ニューラッキーズ   ●3-16 〇9-6 〇8-2 ●3-6   ●3-4 ●0-7 浦安ニューラッキーズ 1
北初富セブンスターズ       〇11-2 ●1-9 〇4-3     北初富セブンスターズ 4
塩焼少年野球部 ●0-7   ●2-10 〇10-3 〇6-2 〇7-0     塩焼少年野球部 2
A9組 7.29 現在 ちはら フレンズ スリー 大和田 二和 小栗原 四小  
ちはら台ファイターズ   〇8-0   〇5-2         ちはら台ファイターズ 4
ならしのフレンズ ●0-8       ●1-2   ●11-12   ならしのフレンズ 3
スリーアローズ       ●1-2 ●1-9 ●2-12 〇6-2   スリーアローズ 2
大和田タイガース ●2-5   〇2-1   〇6-5       大和田タイガース 3
二和タイガース   〇2-1 〇9-1 ●5-6     〇19-2   二和タイガース 2
小栗原ベアーズ     〇12-2       〇7-0   小栗原ベアーズ 4
四小地区少年野球クラブ   〇12-11 ●2-6   ●2-19 ●0-7     四小地区少年野球クラブ 2
A10組 8.5 現在 双葉 高塚 ドリーム 村上 法典 西習 上志津  
双葉   ●2-11 ●2-9 ●1-11 〇8-7 〇13-5 〇7-2   双葉 3勝3敗
高塚新田ラークス 〇11-2   〇5-4 〇3-2   〇8-1 ●0-1   高塚新田ラークス 1
新浦安ドリームスター 〇9-2 ●4-5   〇8-5   ●3-6 ●4-8   新浦安ドリームスター 1
村上ファイターズ 〇11-1 ●2-3 ●5-8     〇6-0 〇3-0   村上ファイターズ 1
法典コンドル ●7-8         〇7-0 ●1-5   法典コンドル 3
西習志野グリーンファイターズ ●5-13 ●1-8 〇6-3 ●0-6 ●0-7       西習志野グリーンファイターズ 1
上志津フェニックス ●2-7 〇1-0 〇8-4 ●0-3 〇5-1       上志津フェニックス 1

|

« YCリーグBリーグ2017 対戦表  | トップページ | YCリーグCリーグ2017 対戦表  »